Explore
Braden Abraham*
Artistic Director
Jeffrey Herrmann
Managing Director
    • EDUCATION
    • Arlene Martínez-Vázquez
    • Education Director
    • Jason Sanford
    • Education Associate
    • Jazzy DuCay
    • Youth Ambassador
    • PRODUCTION
    • Elisabeth Farwell-Moreland*
    • Producing Director
    • Christy Bain*
    • Director of Artist Relations
    • Brian Fauska*
    • Technical Director
    • Matt Giles
    • Associate Producing Director
    • Sann Hall
    • Production Associate
    • Wiley
    • Assistant Technical Director
    • Robert J. Aguilar
    • Lighting Associate
    •  
    • CARPENTERS
    • Jon Zucker*
    • Scene Shop Foreman
    • Denny Hartung*
    • Master Shop Carpenter
    • Patrick Robinson*
    • Randall Reece
    • Joel Wilmot
    • Mike Mckenna
    • Scenic Carpenters
    •  
    • COSTUME SHOP
    • Denise Damico
    • Costume Department Director
    • Emily Blanche
    • Assistant Costume Department Manager
    • Michaela Petrovich
    • Costume Design Associate
    • Naomi Weber
    • Tailor/Draper
    • Christina Hobbs
    • Draper
    • Lisa Lockard*
    • Laura Mé Smith*
    • 1st Hands
    • Anji Wetherill
    • Robyn Tarbet
    • Morgana Spake
    • Stitchers
    • Sarah Gladden*
    • Costume Stock Manager
    • Joyce Degenfelder*
    • Wig Master
    • Jennifer Hill
    • Sally Mellis
    • Wig Assistants
    • Brent Roberts
    • Dyer/Props Artisan
    • Imelda Daranciang*
    • Bagley Wright Wardrobe Supervisor
    • Cindy Sabye
    • Leo K. Wardrobe Supervisor
    • PJ Sheehy
    • Leo K. Wardrobe Supervisor
    •  
    • PROPERTIES
    • Jolene Obertin*
    • Properties Director
    • Karla Davenport
    • Properties Assistant
    • James Severson*
    • Nicolette Vannais*
    • Angela Zylla
    • Properties Artisans
    •  
    • SCENIC ARTS
    • Maureen Wilhelm*
    • Charge Scenic Artist
    • Ruth Gilmore
    • Lead Scenic Artist
    • Linda Jo Nazarenus
    • Scenic Artist
    •  
    • STAGE CREWS
    • Bagley Wright Theatre
    • Emil "Mo" Ellis
    • Master Stage Carpenter
    • Andrew Willhelm*
    • Master Electrician
    • Jeremiah Foglesong*
    • Master Properties
    • Nathan Kahler
    • Head Sound Engineer
    • Tony Smith
    • Head Flyman
    • Dave Scamporlina
    • Swing Technician
    • Leo Kreielsheimer Theatre
    • Catharine Case Lutes*
    • Master Stage Carpenter
    • Mark Krida
    • Head Sound Engineer
    •  
    • STAGE MANAGEMENT
    • Jessica C. Bomball
    • Michael John Egan
    • Stina Lotti
    • Michael B. Paul
    • Cristine Anne Reynolds
    • Shellie Stone
    • HUMAN RESOURCES
    • Katrina Miller*
    • Director of Human Resources
    • Dottie Kelly
    • Volunteer HR Assistant
    • FINANCE & OPERATIONS
    • Rachel M. Robert*
    • Director of Finance & Operations
    • Gi Hara*
    • Controller
    • Sarah Nguyen
    • Accountant
    • John R. McNamara*
    • Operations Director
    • Debra Forman*
    • Receptionist
    • INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
    • Colin Warriner*
    • Information Technology Director
    • Kyle Spens
    • Information Technology Assistant
    • MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS
    • Andrew Haines
    • Director of Marketing and Communications
    • Steve Brown
    • Marketing Director
    • Rowena Yow
    • Communications Director
    • Michelle S. Leyva
    • Publicist
    • Kina Ackerman
    • Social Media Coordinator
    • Noelle McCabe
    • Marketing Coordinator
    • Shannon Loys
    • Lead Graphic Designer
    • Angela Nickerson
    • Graphic Design Coordinator
    • Richie Carpenter
    • Web Production Specialist
    •  
    • DEVELOPMENT
    • Jamie Herlich
    • Director of Development
    • Melissa Husby
    • Associate Director of Development - Institutional Giving
    • Lori Gicklhorn
    • Grants Associate
    • Cam Williams Bernhardt
    • Major Gifts Manager
    • Darragh Kennan
    • Major Gifts Officer
    • Anna Strickland
    • Major Gifts Coordinator
    • Sasha Habash
    • Annual Fund and Volunteer Manager
    • Janet Shaughnessy
    • Donor Services Specialist
    • Mariah Fraser
    • Development Assistant
    •  
    • PATRON EXPERIENCE
    • Lexi Clements
    • Director Patron Experience
    • Ryan Rowell
    • Tessitura Operations Manager
    • Evan Cartwright
    • Data Operations Manager
    •  
    • PATRON SERVICES
    • Sarah Jo Kirchner
    • Patron Services Manager
    • Roland Carette-Meyers
    • Group Sales Manager
    • Claire Koleske
    • Patron Services Assistant Manager
    • Chris Quilici
    • Marcus Williams
    • Melissa Lettis
    • Patron Services Specialists
    • Sutton Vie
    • Patron Services Lead
    •  
    • FRONT OF HOUSE
    • Lance Park
    • Audience Services Director
    • Sara Komorowski
    • Lead Lobby Manager & Volunteer Coordinator
    • Sheryl Kool
    • ASL Interpreting Coordinator
    • PROFESSIONAL ARTS TRAINING PROGRAM
    • Lia Sima Fakhouri
    • Artistic: Casting
    • Annika Bennett
    • Artistic: Literary
    • Costumes
    • Costume Shop
    • Karissa Elliot
    • Education
    • Vada Briceno
    • Lighting Design
    • Sprite Autenrieth
    • Production Management
    • Helen Raines
    • Properties
    • Sarah Melo
    • Scenic Art: Paint
    • Rob Billups
    • Emily Wright
    • Stage Management
    • Emily Wright
    • Stage Management
    • Jordan Lyles
    • Technical Direction
    •  
    • Commissions
    • Todd Almond
    • David Grimm
    • Justin Huertas
    • Marc Kenison
    • Lisa Peterson
    • R. Hamilton Wright
    • Anna Ziegler
    •  
    • Writers Group
    • Josh Beerman
    • Trista Baldwin
    • Keiko Green
    • Karen Hartman
    • Courtney Meaker
    • Y York
    •  
    • Artist in Residence
    • Constanza Romero
    •  
    •  
    •  
    •  
    • Bold= member of Seattle Rep Executive Leadership

* Indicates an employee of 10 or more years.